团队

AREP集团是一个包容了多元文化和多样人文性格的集体,同时也是专业技术、创意、精益求精的精神和创新思想汇聚而成的整体
董事会

董事会

铁凯歌 Etienne Tricaud

铁凯歌 Etienne Tricaud

AREP集团 - 巴黎
集团总裁
Thierry Chantriaux

Thierry Chantriaux

AREP集团 - 巴黎
总经理
Patrick Descharrières

Patrick Descharrières

AREP集团 - 巴黎
秘书长
Stéphane Seguier

Stéphane Seguier

AREP集团 - 巴黎
商务发展总经理
Hervé Botté

Hervé Botté

AREP - Paris
Engineering and Works Director
Françoise Bourlet

Françoise Bourlet

AREP - Paris
Human resources Director
Fabienne Couvert

Fabienne Couvert

AREP - Paris
Architecture et Urbanism Director
Philippe Druesne

Philippe Druesne

AREP - Paris
Methods and Innovation Director
Dominique Girard

Dominique Girard

AREP - Paris
Financial and Legal Director
Isabelle Le Saux

Isabelle Le Saux

AREP - Paris
Design Director
Brian Wait

Brian Wait

AREP - Paris
International Director
商务发展

商务发展

Raphael Apriou

Raphael Apriou

AREP – Doha
Business Development Manager
Fritznathan Bruce

Fritznathan Bruce

AREP UAE - Abu Dhabi
Chief Commercial Officer
Daniel Claris

Daniel Claris

AREP - Paris
Development Asia
Stéphanie de Langeron

Stéphanie de Langeron

AREP - Paris
France Development
Philippe Dubus

Philippe Dubus

AREP - Paris
SNCF Group Development
Eric Dussiot

Eric Dussiot

AREP Ville - Paris
India, Iran and Indonesia Development
Catherine Gatineau

Catherine Gatineau

AREP - Paris
Programming Development
郭丰永

郭丰永

AREP China - Shanghai
AREP中国区上海分公司总经理 主管商务发展
Andreas Heym

Andreas Heym

AREP Ville - Paris
Director AREP Maroc I International Development
Xingxing Jiang

Xingxing Jiang

AREP China - Beijing
AREP中国区总经理 主管商务发展
Mathilde Lassauge

Mathilde Lassauge

Menighetti - Saint Denis de la Réunion
Programming I Indian Ocean Development
Antoine Mougenot

Antoine Mougenot

AREP Vietnam - Hanoi
AREP Vietnam Director | Vietnam and South Asia Development
Isabelle Le Saux

Isabelle Le Saux

AREP - Paris
Head of AREP Designlab
Brian Wait

Brian Wait

AREP - Paris
International Group Director
Stephane Séguier

Stephane Séguier

AREP Group - Paris
Business Development Director I Member of the Management Board
Evgueni Korenev

Evgueni Korenev

AREP Russia - Moscow
Director AREP Russia
业务运营

业务运营

Najate Abouali

Najate Abouali

AREP Maroc - Casablanca
Deputy Head of AREP Maroc I Production manager
Marwan Aboul-Hosn

Marwan Aboul-Hosn

AREP - Paris
Unit Manager | Ile-de-France projects
Pierre Amic

Pierre Amic

AREP - Marseille
Head of AREP Marseille | Production manager
Pervenche Audiffret

Pervenche Audiffret

AREP - Paris
Studio manager Methods
Nicolas Augris

Nicolas Augris

AREP - Paris
Mobility Department manager
Simon Bergounioux

Simon Bergounioux

AREP - Lyon
Head of Regions Division
Fabienne Couvert

Fabienne Couvert

AREP - Paris
Architecture & Urban Director
Olivier Boissonnet

Olivier Boissonnet

AREP - Paris
Studio Manager
Hervé Botté

Hervé Botté

AREP - Paris
Engineering and works Division Director I Executive Committee
Thibaut Bourdel

Thibaut Bourdel

AREP - Paris
BIM Engineering I Engineering and works
Régis Bulois

Régis Bulois

Parvis - Paris
Head of the Opearations Management Division
Etienne Burdet

Etienne Burdet

AREP - Paris
Smart City I Civil Engineering & Works
Jean-François Candeille

Jean-François Candeille

AREP - Paris
Deputy unit manager |Ile-de-France projects
Yannick Casaux

Yannick Casaux

AREP - Paris
Electrical & Mechanical engineering I Civil Engineering & Works
Béatrice Castro

Béatrice Castro

AREP - Paris
Unit Manager | Ile-de-France Projects
Christophe Chevallier

Christophe Chevallier

AREP Ville - Paris
Co-head of Urban Planning Division - Public spaces and infrastructure
Isabelle Chlabovitch

Isabelle Chlabovitch

AREP - Paris
Claire Cinotti

Claire Cinotti

AREP Group I Paris
Tender Team Manager
Olivier Condat

Olivier Condat

Parvis - Paris
Operations Management Division Manager
Tim Culbert

Tim Culbert

AREP - Paris
International Director
Gaël Desveaux

Gaël Desveaux

AREP Ville - Paris
Unit manager | Ile-de-France projects
Stéphanie d'Acremont

Stéphanie d'Acremont

AREP - Paris
Deputy unit manager |Ile-de-France projects
Elise Dageons

Elise Dageons

Parvis - Marseille
Operations Management Division I Manager
Agnès Drevon

Agnès Drevon

AREP - Paris
Noise control I Civil Engineering & Works
Philippe Druesne

Philippe Druesne

AREP - Paris
Director Methods and Innovations Division I Executive Committee
Arianne Epstein

Arianne Epstein

AREP - Paris
co-head of studio 2 I AREP designlab
Yannick Fauque

Yannick Fauque

Parvis - Dijon
Operations Management Division Manager
Gilles Ferron

Gilles Ferron

AREP - Paris
Methods and Innovation
David Fitoussi

David Fitoussi

AREP - Paris
Construction economics I Civil Engineering & Works
Laure Gandon

Laure Gandon

Menighetti - Marseille
Urban programming management
Catherine Gatineau

Catherine Gatineau

Menighetti I Paris
Deputy Director
Pierre-François Guimont

Pierre-François Guimont

AREP - Paris
Works Division Manager
Elias Habr

Elias Habr

AREP Qatar - Doha
Deputy Manager AREP Qatar
Gauthier Hitter

Gauthier Hitter

AREP Ville - Paris
Urban development manager | Multi-modal hubs and Mobility
Cyrille Hugon

Cyrille Hugon

AREP Ville - Paris
Project I Deputy Head of the International division
Henri-François Husson

Henri-François Husson

AREP - Paris
Engineering I Technical manager
Christophe Iliou

Christophe Iliou

AREP Qatar - Doha
Director AREP Qatar
Alain Jacquet

Alain Jacquet

AREP - Paris
Methods and Innovation
Pascaline Joigny

Pascaline Joigny

Parvis - Bordeaux
Unit manager | Consulting and expert assessment
Evgueni Korenev

Evgueni Korenev

AREP Russia - Moscow
Head of AREP Russia
Gaëlle Le Bihan

Gaëlle Le Bihan

AREP - Paris
Engineering I Project economics
Jean-Baptiste Lefeuvre

Jean-Baptiste Lefeuvre

AREP - Paris
Manager of the Environment, Sustainable development and Innovation department
Isabelle Le Saux

Isabelle Le Saux

AREP - Paris
Design Director I Member if the Executive Committee
Matthieu Lesteven

Matthieu Lesteven

AREP - Paris
Responsable d'Unité I Projets Nationaux
Jean-Louis Loo

Jean-Louis Loo

AREP - Paris
Security et fire safety I Civil Engineering & Works
Madeleine Masse

Madeleine Masse

AREP Ville - Paris
Urban development Director| Cities & Territories I Architecture & Urban Planning
Vanessa Mathieu

Vanessa Mathieu

AREP - Paris
co-head of studio 2 │AREP designlab
Philippe Maugard

Philippe Maugard

AREP - Paris
Unit manager | technical building
Anne Mesureur

Anne Mesureur

AREP - Paris
Engineering I Technical expertise manager
Adeline Morizet

Adeline Morizet

AREP - Paris
co-head of studio 1│AREP designlab
Louis Moutard

Louis Moutard

AREP - Paris
Advisor to the President I Expert projet urbain
Luc Néouze

Luc Néouze

AREP China - Beijing
AREP 中国区总经理 主管设计
Laurent Osche

Laurent Osche

AREP - Paris
Unit manager | Ile-de-France projects
Anne-Laure Pesneau

Anne-Laure Pesneau

AREP - Paris
Studio Manager I Architecture & Urbanism
Thotsakane Phoumsavanh

Thotsakane Phoumsavanh

AREP - Paris
Structure I Engineering and Works
Céline Portaz

Céline Portaz

AREP - Paris
Assistant Director I AREP designlab
Christophe Pouchain

Christophe Pouchain

AREP - Bordeaux
Head of AREP Bordeaux | Production manager
Raphaël Ricote

Raphaël Ricote

AREP - Paris
Unit manager | Domestic projects and competition
Fabien Rosa

Fabien Rosa

Menighetti - Sophia Antipolis
Programming manager I GIS - Service scheme
Shirin Tahmassebi

Shirin Tahmassebi

AREP - Paris
Unit manager | Ile-de-France projects
Sabine Thomas

Sabine Thomas

Parvis - Paris
Operations Management Division Manager
Joël Winling

Joël Winling

Menighetti - Sophia Antipolis
Programming manager | Tenders and consulting
Thierry Zehles

Thierry Zehles

Parvis - Paris
Head of the Methods and Expert assessment division
Fabrice Devoti

Fabrice Devoti

AREP I Paris
Deputy Architecture & Urban planning Division
Etienne RIOT

Etienne RIOT

AREP - Paris
Lab Manager I AREP designlab
Emmanuel Teboul

Emmanuel Teboul

AREP - Paris
Head of Ile-de-France Unit
Eric Le Khanh

Eric Le Khanh

AREP China – Shanghai
AREP 中国区上海分公司总经理-主管设计
行政管理

行政管理

Natacha Bauer

Natacha Bauer

AREP Group - Paris
Head of Social Affairs and Personnel Management
Françoise Bourlet

Françoise Bourlet

AREP group - Paris
Human resources Director I Executive Committee
Pauline De Charentenay

Pauline De Charentenay

AREP Group - Paris
Assistant Financial Director
Thierry Courcoul

Thierry Courcoul

AREP Paris
Responsable achats sous-traitance
Jean-Jacques Couette

Jean-Jacques Couette

AREP Group - Paris
IT Manager
Florence Fresneau

Florence Fresneau

AREP Group - Paris
Head of the Legal Department
Marie-Odile Gagneux

Marie-Odile Gagneux

AREP - Paris
Financial and Budgetary control
Benoît Garcin

Benoît Garcin

AREP - Pékin
Administrative and Fnancial I China
Dominique Girard

Dominique Girard

AREP Group - Paris
Financial and Legal Director I Executive Committee
Martine Jegouic

Martine Jegouic

AREP Group - Paris
General services Manager
Carole Lacome-Georges

Carole Lacome-Georges

AREP group - Paris
Corporate Social Responsibility CRS
Franck Ledru

Franck Ledru

AREP - Paris
Management Control I Actitites SNCF
Gregory Louard

Gregory Louard

AREP - Abu Dhabi
Administrative and Fnancial I Middle East
Thérèse Menard

Thérèse Menard

AREP - Paris
Responsable facturation et créances
Alia Pachot

Alia Pachot

AREP - Paris
Management Control I outside SNCF
François Pradillon

François Pradillon

AREP I Paris
Institutional Relations Director
Judith Thépot

Judith Thépot

AREP Group - Paris
Communications Manager
François Helouet

François Helouet

AREP Group - Paris
Head of Recruitment and Human Resources Development
Damien Saillant

Damien Saillant

AREP - Paris
Responsable méthodes et outils gestion/finances