团队

AREP集团是一个包容了多元文化和多样人文性格的集体,同时也是专业技术、创意、精益求精的精神和创新思想汇聚而成的整体
董事会

董事会

Patrick Descharrières

Patrick Descharrières

AREP集团 - 巴黎
集团总裁
Thierry Chantriaux

Thierry Chantriaux

AREP集团 - 巴黎
总经理
Hervé Botté

Hervé Botté

AREP - Paris
Engineering and Works Director
Alexandre Bouvresse

Alexandre Bouvresse

AREP - Paris
Human resources Director
Fabienne Couvert

Fabienne Couvert

AREP - Paris
Architecture et Urbanism Director
Philippe Druesne

Philippe Druesne

AREP - Paris
Methods and Innovation Director
Dominique Girard

Dominique Girard

AREP - Paris
Financial and Legal Director
Isabelle Le Saux

Isabelle Le Saux

AREP - Paris
Design Director
Brian Wait

Brian Wait

AREP - Paris
International Group Director
商务发展

商务发展

Raphael Apriou

Raphael Apriou

AREP – Doha
Business Development Manager
Fritznathan Bruce

Fritznathan Bruce

AREP UAE - Abu Dhabi
Chief Commercial Officer
Daniel Claris

Daniel Claris

AREP - Paris
Development Asia
Stéphanie de Langeron

Stéphanie de Langeron

AREP - Paris
France Development
Philippe Dubus

Philippe Dubus

AREP - Paris
SNCF Group Development
Catherine Gatineau

Catherine Gatineau

AREP - Paris
Programming Development
郭丰永

郭丰永

AREP China - Shanghai
AREP中国区上海分公司总经理 主管商务发展
Andreas Heym

Andreas Heym

AREP Ville - Paris
Director International Projects | Special Projects Coordinator
Xingxing Jiang

Xingxing Jiang

AREP China - Beijing
AREP中国区总经理 主管商务发展
Mathilde Lassauge

Mathilde Lassauge

Parvis - Saint Denis de la Réunion
Programming I Indian Ocean Development
Grégory Louard

Grégory Louard

AREP I Dubai
Middle-East Office Director
Antoine Mougenot

Antoine Mougenot

AREP Vietnam - Hanoi
AREP Vietnam Director | Vietnam and South Asia Development
Isabelle Le Saux

Isabelle Le Saux

AREP - Paris
Head of AREP Designlab
Brian Wait

Brian Wait

AREP - Paris
International Group Director
业务运营

业务运营

Céline Abergel

Céline Abergel

AREP - Paris
Unit Manager | Ile-de-France Projects
Najate Abouali

Najate Abouali

AREP Maroc - Casablanca
Deputy Head of AREP Maroc I Production manager
Andreas Alexopoulos

Andreas Alexopoulos

AREP - Paris
Technical & Architectural Policy I Methods & Innovation
Pierre Amic

Pierre Amic

AREP - Marseille
Head of AREP Marseille | Production manager
Pervenche d'Audiffret

Pervenche d'Audiffret

AREP - Paris
Studio manager Methods I Methods & innovation
Nicolas Augris

Nicolas Augris

AREP - Paris
Mobility Department manager
Simon Bergounioux

Simon Bergounioux

AREP - Lyon
Head of Regions Division
Mateusz Bogdan

Mateusz Bogdan

AREP - Paris
Air quality and climate control, Scientific and technical expert of the SNCF network - SYNAPSES I Civil Engineering & Works
Côme Chabrol

Côme Chabrol

AREP - Paris
Electrical & Mechanical engineering I Civil Engineering & Works
Fabienne Couvert

Fabienne Couvert

AREP - Paris
Architecture & Urban Director
Olivier Boissonnet

Olivier Boissonnet

AREP - Paris
Studio Manager
Hervé Botté

Hervé Botté

AREP - Paris
Engineering & Works Division Director I Executive Committee
Thibaut Bourdel

Thibaut Bourdel

AREP - Paris
BIM Engineering Manager I Engineering & Works
Régis Bulois

Régis Bulois

Parvis - Paris
Head of the Opearations Management Division
Etienne Burdet

Etienne Burdet

AREP - Paris
Smart City Officer, Scientific and technical expert of the SNCF network - SYNAPSES I Civil Engineering & Works
Fabrizio Calosci

Fabrizio Calosci

AREP - Paris
Project manager I Public spacies and utilities
Jean-François Candeille

Jean-François Candeille

AREP - Paris
Deputy unit manager |Ile-de-France projects
Sandrine Carbasse

Sandrine Carbasse

AREP - Paris
Library of materials I Civil Engineering & Works
Yannick Casaux

Yannick Casaux

AREP - Paris
Electrical & Mechanical engineering Manager I Civil Engineering & Works
Béatrice Castro

Béatrice Castro

AREP - Paris
Studio Manager, National Projects I Architecture & Urbanism
Christophe Chevallier

Christophe Chevallier

AREP Ville - Paris
Co-head of Urban Planning Division - Public spaces and infrastructure
Isabelle Chlabovitch

Isabelle Chlabovitch

AREP - Paris
Heritage project manager | Ile-de-France projects
Déborah Cohen

Déborah Cohen

AREP - Paris
Works Division Manager I Civil Engineering & Works
Stéphanie d'Acremont

Stéphanie d'Acremont

AREP Group I Paris
Tender Team Manager I Development
Elise Dageons

Elise Dageons

Parvis - Marseille
Development & Innovation Manager I Operations Management Division
Gaël Desveaux

Gaël Desveaux

AREP Ville - Paris
Unit manager | Ile-de-France projects
Fabrice Devoti

Fabrice Devoti

AREP I Paris
Deputy Architecture & Urban planning Division
Agnès Drevon

Agnès Drevon

AREP - Paris
Head of Unit Noise control Manager I Civil Engineering & Works
Philippe Druesne

Philippe Druesne

AREP - Paris
Director Methods & Innovations Division I Executive Committee
Marie Durca

Marie Durca

AREP - Paris
Expert EtuFrench Urban Studies des Urbaines France
Arianne Epstein

Arianne Epstein

AREP - Paris
co-head of studio 2 I AREP designlab
Yannick Fauque

Yannick Fauque

Parvis - Paris
Operations Management Division Manager
Gilles Ferron

Gilles Ferron

AREP - Paris
Methods Manager I Methods & Innovation
David Fitoussi

David Fitoussi

AREP - Paris
Construction economics I Civil Engineering & Works
Laure Gandon

Laure Gandon

Parvis - Marseille
Urban programming management
Catherine Gatineau

Catherine Gatineau

Parvis I Paris
Deputy Director
Romuald Grall

Romuald Grall

AREP - Paris
I French Urban Studies
Elias Habr

Elias Habr

AREP Qatar - Doha
Deputy Manager AREP Qatar
Gauthier Hitter

Gauthier Hitter

AREP Ville - Paris
Senior expert | French Urban Studies
Beatrice Hubac

Beatrice Hubac

Parvis - Paris
Operations Management Division Manager
Cyrille Hugon

Cyrille Hugon

AREP Ville - Paris
Project I Deputy Head of the International division
Henri-François Husson

Henri-François Husson

AREP - Paris
Head of Unit Technical manager I Engineering & Works
Christophe Iliou

Christophe Iliou

AREP Qatar - Doha
Director AREP Qatar
Alain Jacquet

Alain Jacquet

AREP - Paris
BIM Manager I Methods and Innovation
Pascaline Joigny

Pascaline Joigny

Parvis - Bordeaux
Operations Management Division Manager
Thomas Lannelongue

Thomas Lannelongue

AREP - Paris
Geographic Information System I Methods & Innovation
Gaëlle Le Bihan

Gaëlle Le Bihan

AREP - Paris
Engineering I Project economics
Nils Le Bot

Nils Le Bot

AREP - Paris
Research Unit I Methods & Innovations
Jean-Baptiste Lefeuvre

Jean-Baptiste Lefeuvre

AREP - Paris
Environment, Sustainable development and Innovation department, Scientific and technical expert of the SNCF network - SYNAPSES I Civil Engineering & Works
Isabelle Le Saux

Isabelle Le Saux

AREP - Paris
Design Director I Member if the Executive Committee
Matthieu Lesteven

Matthieu Lesteven

AREP - Paris
Responsable d'Unité I Projets Nationaux
Mario Lorenzo

Mario Lorenzo

AREP - Paris
Project Manager, Expert scientifique et technique du réseau SNCF - SYNAPSES I International
Jean-Louis Loo

Jean-Louis Loo

AREP - Paris
Security et fire safety I Civil Engineering & Works
Aurélie Marin

Aurélie Marin

Parvis - Lyon
Operations Management Division Manager
Madeleine Masse

Madeleine Masse

AREP Ville - Paris
Urban Studies Director
Philippe Maugard

Philippe Maugard

AREP - Paris
Unit manager | technical building
Anne Mesureur

Anne Mesureur

AREP - Paris
Head of Unit Technical expertise manager I Civil Engineering & Works
Adeline Morizet

Adeline Morizet

AREP - Paris
co-head of studio 1│AREP designlab
Alan Murray

Alan Murray

AREP - Paris
Director Studio International
Luc Néouze

Luc Néouze

AREP China - Beijing
AREP 中国区总经理 主管设计
Laurent Osche

Laurent Osche

AREP - Paris
Unit manager | Ile-de-France projects
Anne-Laure Pesneau

Anne-Laure Pesneau

AREP - Paris
Studio Manager I Architecture & Urbanism
Thotsakane Phoumsavanh

Thotsakane Phoumsavanh

AREP - Paris
Structure I Engineering and Works
Céline Portaz

Céline Portaz

AREP - Paris
Assistant Director I AREP designlab
Christophe Pouchain

Christophe Pouchain

AREP - Bordeaux
Head of AREP Bordeaux | Production manager
Raphaël Ricote

Raphaël Ricote

AREP - Paris
Unit manager | Domestic projects and competition
Etienne RIOT

Etienne RIOT

AREP - Paris
Lab Manager, Scientific and technical expert of the SNCF network - SYNAPSES I AREP designlab
Florence Romangin

Florence Romangin

AREP - Paris
Public spacies and utilities team leader I Public spacies and utilities
Fabien Rosa

Fabien Rosa

Parvis - Sophia Antipolis
Programming manager I GIS - Service scheme
Alexis Sauvageon

Alexis Sauvageon

AREP - Paris
Confort thermique - Expert scientifique et technique du réseau SNCF - SYNAPSES I Ingénierie & Travaux
Stanislas Taboureau

Stanislas Taboureau

Parvis - Paris
Manager AMO BIM
Shirin Tahmassebi

Shirin Tahmassebi

AREP - Paris
Unit manager | Ile-de-France projects
Emmanuel Teboul

Emmanuel Teboul

AREP - Paris
Head of Ile-de-France Unit
Sabine Thomas

Sabine Thomas

Parvis - Paris
Operations Management Division Manager
Edouard Walther

Edouard Walther

AREP - Paris
Air quality and climate control - Scientific and technical expert of the SNCF network - SYNAPSES I Civil Engineering & Works
Joël Winling

Joël Winling

Parvis - Sophia Antipolis
Programming manager | Tenders and consulting
Thierry Zehles

Thierry Zehles

Parvis - Paris
Head of the Methods and Expert assessment division
行政管理

行政管理

Sophie Arin

Sophie Arin

AREP - Paris
Continuous Improvement I Methods & Innovation
Natacha Bauer

Natacha Bauer

AREP Group - Paris
HR Administration Manager
Françoise Bourlet

Françoise Bourlet

AREP group - Paris
Human resources Director I Executive Committee
Pauline De Charentenay

Pauline De Charentenay

AREP Group - Paris
Assistant Financial Director
Thierry Courcoul

Thierry Courcoul

AREP Paris
Responsable achats sous-traitance
Jean-Jacques Couette

Jean-Jacques Couette

AREP Group - Paris
IT Manager
Florence Fresneau

Florence Fresneau

AREP Group - Paris
Head of the Legal Department
Marie-Odile Gagneux

Marie-Odile Gagneux

AREP - Paris
Financial and Budgetary control
Dominique Girard

Dominique Girard

AREP Group - Paris
Financial and Legal Director I Executive Committee
Anne Gotrand

Anne Gotrand

AREP - Paris
HR Development Manager
Martine Jegouic

Martine Jegouic

AREP Group - Paris
General services Manager
Carole Lacome-Georges

Carole Lacome-Georges

AREP group - Paris
Corporate Social Responsibility CRS
Franck Ledru

Franck Ledru

AREP - Paris
Management Control I Activites France
Thérèse Menard

Thérèse Menard

AREP - Paris
Responsable facturation et créances
Alia Pachot

Alia Pachot

AREP - Paris
Management Control I outside SNCF
François Pradillon

François Pradillon

AREP I Paris
Institutional Relations Director
Damien Saillant

Damien Saillant

AREP - Paris
Responsable méthodes et outils gestion/finances
Judith Thépot

Judith Thépot

AREP Group - Paris
Communications Manager
Damien Tritschler

Damien Tritschler

AREP - Pékin
China Secretary-General